Breaking News

segunda-feira, 29 de junho de 2009

Listão de Funcionarios Senador Sarney

JOSÉ SARNEY (PMDB-MA)

1. ALBA LEIDE NUNES LIMA

2. ANA CAROLINA BACELAR DE FRANÇA FERREIRA

3. ANA DULCE RIBEIRO GONÇALVES REHEM

4. ANA LUIZA BACELAR DE FRANCA FERREIRA

5. ANGELA MARCIA SOUTO

6. CAMILA THAÍNA SANTANA VILAS BOAS

7. CAROLINA PATRIOTA LEONI DE SOUZA

8. DENISE GRAÇA DOS SANTOS

9. FRANCISCA RODRIGUES PAIVA

10. FÁBIA DUTRA DE AZEREDO DE MORAIS

11. GABRIELA ARAGÃO GUIMARÃES MENDES

12. GENILCE MORAIS DA SILVA

13. GILDEVALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

14. GISELA MARIA DOMINGOS

15. GISELIA FERREIRA LIMA

16. JORGE NOVA DA COSTA

17. JULIETA PEDROSA BARROSO ALVES

18. KARLA DE ANDRADE PEIXOTO

19. LEONISIA RODRIGUES CHAVES

20. LUIZ ANTONIO GOMES

21. MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

22. MARGARETH RAIMUNDA FRAZÃO LIRA DA COSTA

23. MARIA AUGUSTA LIMA SAMPAIO

24. MARIETA MARTINS GUERRA

25. PATRÍCIA CRISTINA LEITE FEITOSA

26. PAULO SÉRGIO MOREIRA NOVA DA COSTA

27. RAIMUNDO AZEVEDO COSTA

28. REJANE FEITOSA MOURA FE

29. RENATA RIBEIRO COSTA BEZERRA

30. RODRIGO SILVA BUZAR

31. SONIA MARIA REZENDE PINHEIRO

32. VALÉRIA CARVALHO FREIRE DOS SANTOS

33. WILSON RAMOS NEIVA

MAURO FECURY (PMDB-MA)

1. ADRIANA MARIA BRAGA CARVALHO

2. ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO APPARECIDO

3. AMAURY REZENDE PINHEIRO

4. ANA CAROLINA SIMÕES PIACESI DE SOUZA

5. ANA MARIA COELHO FERREIRA

6. AUREALÚCIA BACELAR TEIXEIRA

7. DINAMAR AFONSO MOREIRA

8. ERICA MARINHO NOGUEIRA

9. FRANCISCO FUZZETTI DE VIVEIROS FILHO

10. FRANCISCO INÁCIO OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA

11. GIOVANA DUAILIBE DE ABREU

12. JANAINA MARIA GARCEZ AZEVEDO

13. JOSE RAIMUNDO FERREIRA VERDE FILHO

14. JOSÉ JOAQUIM ARAGÃO PINTO

15. JOÃO AMARAL DE MEDEIROS FILHO

16. JOÃO RICARDO ARAÚJO VIEIRA

17. JULIANA NUNES ESCORCIO LIMA

18. KATIA REGINA PEREIRA DA SILVA

19. KÉZIA RAQUEL NOGUEIRA FERREIRA

20. LARISSA LENZA GRATÃO

21. LUIS CARLOS BELLO PARGA JÚNIOR

22. MARIA APARECIDA MEIRELES PINTO

23. MARIA DO CARMO DE CASTRO MACIEIRA

24. MARIA LAURA CAMARÃO COSTA

25. MARILIA SANTOS LAMEIRAS

26. MARINA HELENA SIQUEIRA DELGADO

27. NADJA RAMOS DA SILVA

28. NATÁLIA APARECIDA DE FRANÇA LIMA

29. NELTON DIAS DA COSTA

30. NILTON ALVES DE ARAÚJO

31. REGINA CÉLIA PINHEIRO JANSEN

32. THIAGO TITO FROTA SOARES

33. VIRGINIA MURAD DE ARAÚJO

34. WALTER GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA

35. WALTER GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

ROSEANA SARNEY (PMDB-MA)

1. REGINA COSTA TANNUS

2. HELENA INES RODRIGUES FORTES

EPITÁCIO CAFETEIRA (PTB-MA)

1. ADEMARIO TASSO CAVALCANTE

2. AFRANIO EVANGELISTA PIRES JUNIOR

3. ANA CHRISTINA ANDRADE GRATZ PEREIRA

4. ANDRÉA SOUSA DOS SANTOS

5. CHESSA FARIAS DA CUNHA SANTOS AROSO

6. CLAUDINE GANASSIN ALVAREZ

7. CLÁUDIA PINHEIRO JOHANN

8. DAYANNA MELO SOUSA

9. EULER FAGNER MORAES SIMOES

10. FERNANDA BRAGA DE CARVALHO LIMA

11. FERNANDA RODRIGUES LIMA

12. FRANCISCO LOIOLA DOS SANTOS

13. GIULIANA RODRIGUES LIMA

14. ITAMAR BARRETO SANTOS

15. ITANA MORAES DE FARIAS

16. JANAINA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO

17. JOSÉ DE RIBAMAR MELONIO MACÁRIO

18. LUIS FERNANDO LINDOSO RAYOL

19. LUIZ CARLOS CORREA FILHO

20. LUIZ DE JESUS PERES SOARES

21. MARIA CRISTINA PACÍFICO PINHEIRO

22. MARIANNI GONÇALVES RAMOS

23. PATRÍCIA MACIEL COSTA

24. POLIANA PINHEIRO PERDIGÃO FREIRE

25. RODRIGO BRAGA DE CARVALHO

26. ROGÉRIO RODRIGUES LIMA

27. ROSÂNGELA TEREZINHA MICHELS GONÇALVES

28. SAMARA ABRAHAM FARAY CIQUEIRA

29. TATIANA DA CUNHA MASCARENHAS ROCHA

30. THAYSE DANTAS DE QUEIROGA

LOBÃO FILHO (PMDB-MA)

1. ALEXANDRE DE ASSIS PEREIRA

2. ALEXANDRE JUCÁ DE LOYOLA

3. ANTÔNIO LEONARDO GOMES NETO

4. BRAUNNER FASSHEBER NOVAIS DE BARROS BARR

5. CLAUDIA BELIZE QUEIROZ MILHOMEM

6. DIEGO ALVES PEREIRA LIMA

7. EMILIANO JOSÉ LONATI SOARES DE ALMEIDA

8. ENIO LUIZ BORGMANN

9. EUGENIA FOLONI AZEVEDO

10. FÁBIO DE SOUZA CUNHA

11. GABRIELA ANDRADE PEREIRA

12. ISADORA ROCHA DOS SANTOS

13. JANE CARVALHO BUHATEM ANUNCIAÇÃO

14. JOACY ALMEIDA COSTA

15. JULIANA REGINA GROSS HUGUENEY

16. LANA CRISTINA MARQUES CUTRIM

17. LUCIEN ORWERT AMARAL

18. MARCELO DE MENDONÇA TEIXEIRA

19. MARIANA SIQUEIRA ROLLA SILVA

20. MARTA REGINA RIBEIRO SOARES

21. MILENA AIRES BATISTA SILVA

22. MÔNICA TORRES SILVA

23. NICOLE VICTOR RODRIGUES

24. PAULA CABRERA DA SILVA TRAZZI

25. PEDRO AMORIM ÁVILA JÚNIOR

26. RACHEL GERUDE ARAUJO

27. RAIMUNDO NONATO QUINTILIANO P. FILHO

28. TANIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

29. TATIANA COUTO CANHEDO

30. VANESSA MILENNA SILVA SERRA

31. VERONICA DE ANDRADE A. NASCIMENTO

32. WANDERMILSON DE JESUS GARCEZ DE AZEVEDO

33. WELLINGTON LUIZ DE FIGUEIREDO

RENAN CALHEIROS (PMDB-AL)

1. AFRANIO DANTAS MACAMBIRA

2. ALEXANDRE MURTA DE ARAÚJO ROCHA

3. ALEXANDRE RAMOS VERANO

4. CARLOS RICARDO NASCIMENTO SANTA RITTA

5. CELSO DE FREITAS CAVALCANTI

6. DMITRI IVANOV WANDERLEY DE BARROS

7. DOUGLAS GUARINO DE FELICE

8. EDENIA DAMASCENO SALES

9. EVERALDO FRANÇA FERRO

10. FLÁVIO HENRIQUE MORAIS SOUTO MAIOR

11. GERALDO ANIZIO DE AMORIM

12. JOSÉ LAELSON AMARAL PEREIRA

13. JOSÉ VALDERI DE MELO

14. LUCIANO CAMELO DA SILVA

15. MARIA ALMAIZA DE OLIVEIRA LEÃO

16. MARINA LAMENHA DE FREITAS CAVALCANTI

17. MARLENE GALDINO DOS SANTOS E SANTOS

18. RITA DE CÁSSIA LINS TENÓRIO

19. ROBERTSON HENRIQUE SANTOS FREIRE

20. WEILLER DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA

WELLINGTON SALGADO (PMDB-MG)

1. CARMEN LUCIA SILVEIRA

2. CASSIA QUEIROZ PINTO

3. ELIANE FILARDI LEITE MIRANDA

4. FABIANO PROCOPIO DE FREITAS

5. FLÁVIA ASEVEDO SOARES

6. FLÁVIO JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA

7. GABRIELA FRANCO SPEZIALI

8. GERALDO EUSTAQUIO DE OLIVERA

9. JORGE LUIZ MACEDO BASTOS

10. JOSÉ CARDOSO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR

11. JOSÉ LUIZ MACHADO GONTIJO

12. MARIA TEREZA DE ASSIS LOPES

13. MONICA GUEDES DE MAGELA MOURA

14. MURILO SANTANA PEREIRA

15. NATÁLIA MEIRELES LIMA

16. ODÉCIO REIS

17. SAMUEL NEIVA NEVES

18. SONIA MARIA FERREIRA DOTI

19. TATIANA GUEDES DE FARIA VISCONTE

20. THAIS RORIZ MENDES DOMENICI DE MORAIS

21. WLADIMIR PEQUENO VELOSO

GIM ARGELLO (PTB-DF)

1. ADRIANA ALVES DA SILVA

2. ALAMIR SOARES FERREIRA

3. ANICÉLIA PINHEIRO DE ABREU ZORDAN

4. ANTONIO AUGUSTO ALVES DE SOUSA

5. DENISE DO PRADO SILVA

6. ELAHYNE PUCCINELLI COURY

7. ELIANE NOGUEIRA MESQUITA

8. ELNORA MARIA CARVALHO SARKIS MAARRAOUI

9. EURIPEDES LEONCIO CARNEIRO

10. FRANCISCO NILO GONSALVES JÚNIOR

11. GEORGE ANDRÉ DIAS DE CARVALHO

12. GEOVANIO ANTONIO BATISTA ELOY

13. INGRID THAYS SILVA

14. JAIR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS

15. JOAYRTON MARTINS CAHÚ SOBRINHO

16. JOSÉ OSTOM DAMASCENO

17. LUCIANA ANDREA NUNES BARBUIO

18. MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA YUNG

19. MARIA ROSÁLIA WANDERLEY PEIXOTO

20. MARIA SILVANA DE SIQUEIRA ALMEIDA REIS

21. MARIANA NAOUM DOS SANTOS

22. SILVANA MACHADO MARINI

23. SILVANIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA

24. VANIA RUAS DE MORAIS COSTA

25. VIVIANE MOREIRA DIAS LAZARY

26. WILLAMI GOMES PINHEIRO

FERNANDO COLLOR (PTB-AL)

1. ACEMILTON GONÇALVES SILVA

2. ACLAIR ALVES

3. ALCIDES MUNIZ FALCÃO JÚNIOR

4. ANDERSON DA SILVA

5. ANDERSON MOREIRA XAVIER

6. ANTÔNIO MAURÍCIO DE MAYA PEDROSA MOREIRA

7. CARLOS FERNANDO RODRIGUES SANTOS BARBOSA

8. CARLOS MURILO FRADE NOGUEIRA

9. CLEVERTON MELO DA COSTA

10. EDUARDO SOARES LEITE LIRA

11. EMERSON RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA

12. FERNANDO ANTONIO SILVA TIAGO

13. FREDERICO GUILHERME CAPUTE DE OLIVEIRA

14. GUILHERME COSTA CAYRES

15. GUILHERME HENRIQUE PEREIRA LIMA

16. HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA MONTEIRO

17. ISMERY BEATRICIA ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTE

18. IVANEDNA VELLOSO MEIRA LIMA

19. JOSE ANTONIO MACIEL DE BARROS

20. JOSÉ FÁBIO DA SILVA

21. JOSÉ MARIA JUSTA GURGEL JUNIOR

22. LEONARDO ANTONIO CORREIA LIMA DE CARVALHO

23. LUANA MARIA CORREIA MARQUES LUZ

24. LUCIANA TALISZ LEIVAS

25. LUCIANO JUNKER MARCELINO

26. LUIS THIAGO LEÃO AMORIM

27. MARISE DUTRA SOARES PENA

28. MÁRCIO DAMIÃO LIMA SOUZA

29. MÁRCIO JOSÉ NERI DONATO

30. NATAL RIETH

31. PACÍFICO CARDOSO DE MACEDO FILHO

32. PEDRO NUNO DE LEMOS TORRES

33. QUELMA CRISTINA SUTERO FRANÇA

34. REINALDO SOUZA CAVALCANTE

35. RENATA LAURENTINA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

36. SANDRA REGINA SASAKI

37. TARSO DE LIMA SARMENTO

38. VALÉRIA HORA BARROS

39. VANUSKA SHEYLA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

40. VICENTE LIMONGI NETTO

41. WILLIAM DIAS GOMES

EFRAIM MORAIS (DEM-PB)

1. ADAMASTOR DE ALBUQUERQUE CAMPOS

2. ALESSANDRA RAPOSO DE VASCONCELOS MAIA

3. ALUSKA MORAIS DE MEDEIROS

4. ANA CRISTINA REIS DO N. LIMA DA SILVA

5. ANDREA CHRISTINE LEAL DE SOUZA MARTINS

6. ARIANE PEREIRA ADOLFO DA COSTA

7. BENEDITA SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

8. BETÂNIA ARAÚJO DE BRITO

9. CARLOS HERMANO PEREIRA DE ASSIS

10. CLÁUDIO JOSÉ SILVA DA COSTA

11. DANILO SÉRGIO CAVALCANTI OLIVEIRA

12. DEYSE CARLA ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA

13. ELIZETE CRISTINA DE SOUZA

14. GABRIELLA SANTOS NEPOMUCENO

15. GILBERTO GUERRERO JÚNIOR

16. HILDA BARBOZA FERREIRA

17. JOSÉ RIBAMAR CEZARINO DE ARAÚJO JÚNIOR

18. JOÃO DIAS DORNELAS FILHO

19. KAMILA JANUARIA DE BRITO MARINHO

20. KELLY JANAINA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

21. KELRIANY NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

22. LUIZ AUGUSTO DE ARAÚJO E ARAÚJO

23. LÚCIO PAREDES CUNHA LIMA

24. MARA RÚBIA DA SILVA

25. MARCÍLIA MEDEIROS LOPES DE SOUZA

26. MARIA APARECIDA MOUSINHO DE ARAÚJO RIBEIRO

27. MARIA ARNALDINA ALVES NEPOMUCENO

28. MARIA DAS NEVES ALVES DA COSTA

29. MARIA JOSÉ FERREIRA

30. MAURICIO BARRETO SOUTO

31. MINEYA CARLLA SOUZA DA COSTA BELO

32. MÔNICA DA CONCEIÇÃO BICALHO

33. RAFAEL VASCONCELOS DA SILVA GERMANO

34. REUDENITA FÁTIMA DE ARAÚJO BARBOSA LIMA

35. RICARDO LUIZ DA CONCEIÇÃO BICALHO

36. RICARDO SÉRGIO DE ARAGÃO RAMALHO FILHO

37. ROBERTO AZEVEDO RODRIGUES DE AQUINO

38. RODOLFO DE CASTRO TENÓRIO

39. RONALDO DA CUNHA LIMA FILHO

40. ROSEMARY FERREIRA ALVES DE MATOS

41. ROSINETO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

42. SAMILLE ANDRADE DE CARVALHO

43. SEVERINO BONIFACIO DA NOBREGA NETO

44. SEVERINO FERNANDES FILHO

45. SEVERINO MÁXIMO NETO

46. SÂMARA RENATA DE MEDEIROS

47. UMBERTO PINHEIRO DE SOUSA FILHO

48. VALESKA REJANE ARAÚJO SILVA

49. VIVIANE MAIA RESENDE LUCIO

DELCÍDIO AMARAL (PT-MS)

1. AILTON FERREIRA GONÇALVES

2. ANA AMÉLIA NANTES PEREIRA

3. ANGELO PACCELLI CIPRIANO RABELO

4. CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES BORTOLOT

5. DENILSON BRITOS DE BARROS

6. EDILENE PEREIRA PINTO

7. EDIMAR PAES DA SILVA

8. IVONETE FERRO DEPARIS

9. JOSÉ AUGUSTO FERREIRA JOAQUIM

10. LAZARO DE GODOY NETO

11. LUIZ FELLIPE MELLO SALOMON

12. MARCOS AURÉLIO DE ALMEIDA

13. MARIA CLÁUDIA CHANFRIN FABRO

14. MARIA GENILSE DOS SANTOS

15. SEBASTIÃO RUBENS GOMES PINTO

MARCO MACIEL (DEM-PE)

1. ALFREDO FERREIRA GIAMBASTIANI DA SILVA

2. ANA MARIA CURADO

3. ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO COSTA

4. CARLOS ANDRÉ GOMES LIMA

5. CARLOS ARNALDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

6. DIOGO MÁRIO ALVES FERNANDES

7. GILDARTE GIAMBASTIANI DA SILVA

8. GUILHERME CODECEIRA

9. IVALDO FREIRE DA SILVA

10. JOSÉ MARCIANO FILHO

11. JOSÉ RODOLFO TIBANA DE MELLO

12. MARCOS CARNEIRO DE VASCONCELLOS

13. OTÁVIO VERISSIMO SOBRINHO

14. PAULO ALEXANDRE SILVA ARAÚJO

15. RAPHAEL ALMEIDA E FRANÇA

16. ROBERTO DANIEL MARTINS PARREIRA

17. ROGERIO NUNES CHAO

18. SEBASTIANA CLARA PINTO E REIS

19. SIMONE DE FÁTIMA MOTA SOARES

20. TELMA DE MAURO SANTOS

21. TEREZA CRISTINA FERRAZ FERRO COSTA

22. VICENTE DE PAULO SARAIVA

MÃO SANTA (PMDB-PI)

1. ALCINDO RODRIGUES QUEIROZ

2. ALINE LARA SALES FEITOSA TEIXEIRA

3. ANA KARINA SOBRAL CARDOSO

4. ANDRE LUIS PINTO NUNES

5. ANTÔNIO FERNANDES SANTOS

6. CYNTIA LETICIA MAGALHAES LIMA

7. EDUARDO DE SOUSA QUEIROZ

8. EDVAR JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

9. FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

10. GLÊNIO BARREIRA E LIRA

11. HERBERT SOUZA RIOS

12. ISABELLA FERNANDA RANGEL MENDES DA COSTA

13. ITAMAR FRANCO FEITOSA

14. JOSÉ LOURENÇO MOURÃO JÚNIOR

15. JOSÉ MENDES MOURÃO NETO

16. KHALINA ASSUNÇÃO BEZERRA

17. LUZIA MARIA GUIMARÃES SANTOS

18. MARCOS AURÉLIO MACHADO SILVA

19. MARIA DE FATIMA MARTINS AMORIM

20. MARIA JOSÉ DE MENEZES AGUIAR

21. MARIA SILMAR PINTO NUNES

22. MAYKON NUNES GAMA

23. MICHELE DE MELO FREITAS

24. NILSON SOARES DE SA FILHO

25. PATRICIA GOMES DE SOUSA SILVA

26. RAIMUNDO NELSON AGUIAR LUSTOSA

27. RAIMUNDO NONATO DE ARAÚJO NETO

28. RAIMUNDO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA VERAS

29. ROSANGELA DA SILVA MOURÃO

30. RUTH LIDIANE MARTINS NOGUEIRA

31. SAMANTHA DE SOUSA LOPES

32. TEREZA CRISTINA BARROS DOS SANTOS

33. THIAGO AMORIM GOMES

ROMEU TUMA (PTB-SP)

1. ALICE AYAKO KITAGATA TAKEDA

2. ANDRE DE ALBUQUERQUE SILVEIRA

3. ANDRÉ DE MENDONÇA LOPES

4. ANTÔNIO AGGIO JÚNIOR

5. CAIO CHRISTOVAM RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES

6. CARLOS ROBERTO AQUINO

7. CELSO MONTEIRO

8. CLÁUDIO EDUARDO CARDOSO

9. CÉLIA SANTANA RIOS DA SILVA

10. ELVIRO MARTINS NETO

11. EUNICE ANTUNES MACIEL

12. FRANCISCO EDICEU MARQUES ALMEIDA

13. HELIO MARTINS FIGUEIREDO NETO

14. JADIR COSTA FILHO

15. JORGETI JAMIL ARIS

16. LUANA RAIMUNDO MONTEIRO REZENDE

17. MARA SILVIA PEREIRA MONTEIRO

18. MARCELO FERREIRA CHAGAS

19. MARCO ANTÔNIO MENDES CAVALEIRO

20. MARIA CELIA SILVA BARRETO

21. MARTA MARY DE ALMEIDA SILVEIRA

22. ROGÉRIO RUDGE LIMA NETTO

23. ROSANA VAZ

24. ZÉLIA HOLANDA DE LIMA

ROMERO JUCÁ (PMDB-RR)

1. AIRLA MARIA LIMA DA SILVA

2. ALDIVAM DA SILVA

3. ANA MARIA FLORÊNCIO CAMPOS

4. ANTONIA CRISTINA LEITE DE SOUZA

5. CAMILA ARZA GARCIA

6. CLAIR CLÁUDIO VANZO

7. ELIAS MANOEL DA SILVA

8. FRANCISCA MARIA DA SILVA ARAÚJO

9. FRANCISCO EDGLEI ALEXANDRE CESÁRIO

10. ISAIAS RODRIGUES DA ROCHA

11. JACQUELINE CARVALHO FRANÇA GOMES

12. MARIA DAS GRAÇAS SANTOS

13. MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA

14. MARIA SUELI DANTAS DOS SANTOS

15. NAILSON DE SOUZA ALVES

16. ODELY SAMPAIO DE SOUZA

17. PEDRO MAGALHÃES COSTA

18. ROSILENE DE BRITO PEREIRA

19. SARA PARENTE DE FREITAS

20. TARCIANA MARIA DE ASSIS RIBEIRO XAVIER

21. TEREZA CRISTINA RODRIGUES TORRES MONTENE

FONTE: JORNAL PEQUENO

Nenhum comentário:

Designed By